Track and Field

 

Boys Track and Field
Name Grade
Francisco Armstrong 12
Lucas Barquin 11
Daniel Bataillon 11
Mitchell Baur 10
Charles Beebe 9
Michael Bell 9
Alex Bentley 9
Paul Berrey 10
Clark Bilderback 10
Brandon Boettinger 11
Zachary Bolden 11
Robert Bond 10
Zachary Burke 11
Raymond Carlton 10
Connor Clements 11
Drew Clements 9
Timothy Cole 9
John Cooper 12
Charlie Cowen 10
Mark DiMarino 9
Sean Dixon 11
Jackson Doelling 10
Koen Dolezar 11
Edward Downing 10
William Dyches 12
Liam Epple 10
Alexander Garrot 12
Jason Goldblatt 10
Peter Griffin 12
Jack Hanje 10
John Haly 9
Paul Harrington 9
John Heller 12
Connor Hendrix 12
Jack Hershberger 10
William Hicks 12
Jack Hicks 9
Evan Hoekstra 11
Colton Hornsby 10
Luke Howley 9
William Jaskwhich 12
Mario Jimenez 11
Henry Loehrer 9
Ethan Mariner 11
Jordan McCants 11
Alexander Milian 9
Ronald Miller 12
Charles Miller 11
Zachary Moir 10
Alexander Montoro 9
Eric Nottoli 10
Carson Payne 12
Nicholas Pearson 10
Chase Pitser 12
Skye Richardson 10
Matthew Rittenhouse 9
Reagan Rogers 12
Benjamin Rothering 11
Nicolas Salvadori 9
Michael Setchell 10
Colin Shank 11
Matthew Shank 10
Ayden Shaw 10
Cameron Slavin 11
Mekhi Small-Best 10
Jaden Smiles 9
Brady Spak 10
JP Squeri 12
John Stankiewicz 9
Matthew Stevens 11
Nathaniel Swift 10
Sebastian Taborda 12
Tate Titshaw 9
Adam Wade 12
Joseph Wallace 9
Nicholas Wilson 10
Girls Track and Field
Name Grade
Sara Ballesteros 10
Isabela Bazan 11
Lily Bianchi 11
Lucy Bianchi 10
Evie Bilson 9
Clara Boettinger 9
Ella Boyd 10
Lauren Broderson 11
Liliana Brodnax 10
Michelle Cadet 10
Elisa Camerieri 11
Catherine Cantu 9
Gabriella Carreira 9
Maria Cerbone 10
Eileen Chambers 10
Nicole Chastain 12
Sarah Chauvin 9
Sophie Chiodo 10
Elle Clancy 10
Anna Clemente 11
Katherine Contrucci 10
Charlotte Cooper 9
Elizabeth Correa 9
Clare Cotter 11
Madelyn Cotter 10
Evelyn Daumeyer 10
Caitlin Davis 11
Madison DeCamp 9
Gianna Dieal 9
Daniela Eaton 9
Kendra Ezeanii 10
Riley Fleck 11
Ally Fleck 9
Lauren Foss 10
Elizabeth Freeman 11
Catherine Friedline 12
Madelyne Fuller 10
Kelly Furey 12
Sara Garrot 10
Ava Goff 9
Elizabeth Greenlee 10
Julia Griffin 11
Olivia Haas 9
Katherine Hamfeldt 11
Lauren Hudgins 11
Emma Hudkins 10
Emma Jacobs 12
Theresa Kavuma 9
Grace Kelly 10
Kylie Kisz 11
Kylie Kroger 10
Bernadine Kumi 12
Christina Lair 10
Olivia Lamon 10
Madison Levine 10
Sydney London 9
Ally Loquasto 9
Kaitlyn MacKenzie 9
Anna Majure 10
Marin McCrossan 9
Erin Mclaughlin 10
Rachel Miller 10
Neva Miller 9
Hannah Miniutti 12
Kathryn Morgan 9
Zoey Mueller 9
Madison Muir 11
Ashlei Murray 10
Gigi Murray 10
Danielle Norris 11
Ashleigh O'Reilly 10
Addison Parker 9
Reagan Parker 12
Kaci Patterson 9
Claire Petersen 9
Ali Porter 9
Katherine Riddle 11
McKinley Riddle 11
Patricia Rodriguez 10
Natalie Schott 12
Hannah Showalter 10
Katherine Sims 9
Isabella Stankiewicz 9
Audrey Staples 11
Brinkley Stegelman 10
Anamaria Sugg 9
Kelly Ann Sutterfield 11
Isabella Taborda 9
Libby Tapasak 9
Madilyn Turner 10
Brooke Twiner 11
Eloise Uebelacker 11
Hannah Wade 11
Kenzie West 11
Carlyn Whisler 9
Jenna Wischner 9

Date Time Opponent(s) Location Result Score
02/15
09:00 AM
Marietta Distance Carnival more info
Away
02/28
04:00 PM
Atlanta Relays more info
Away
03/04
04:00 PM
Sequoyah High School more info

Track and Field vs. Sequoyah High School

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Sequoyah High School
Home/Away:  Home
Date:  Wednesday, March 4, 2020 - 4:00pm to 10:00pm
Event Location:  Blessed Trinity Catholic High School, 11320 Woodstock Rd, Roswell, GA 30075, USA

Sequoyah HS
Fellowship Christian HS

Status:  Pending
Home
03/07
(All day)
Milton Showcase more info
Away
03/11
04:00 PM
Wesleyan

Track and Field @ Wesleyan

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Wesleyan
Home/Away:  Away
Date:  Wednesday, March 11, 2020 - 4:00pm to 10:00pm
Event Location:  Wesleyan School, 5405 Spalding Dr, Peachtree Corners, GA 30092, USA
Status:  Pending
Away
02/10
04:00 PM
Time Trial w/ Roswell

Track and Field vs Time Trial w/ Roswell

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Time Trial w/ Roswell
Home/Away:  Home
Date:  Wednesday, February 10, 2021 - 4:00pm to 7:00pm
Event Location:  Blessed Trinity Catholic High School, 11320 Woodstock Rd, Roswell, GA 30075, USA
Status:  Pending
Home
02/27
09:00 AM
Purple Hurricane Invitational more info
Away
03/03
04:00 PM
Sequoyah

Track and Field vs Sequoyah

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Sequoyah
Home/Away:  Home
Date:  Wednesday, March 3, 2021 - 4:00pm to 8:00pm
Event Location:  Blessed Trinity Catholic High School, 11320 Woodstock Rd, Roswell, GA 30075, USA
Status:  Pending
Home
03/05
04:00 PM
Milton (Cancelled) more info
Away
03/06
09:00 AM
Milton (Cancelled) more info
Away
03/17
04:00 PM
Marist (Cancelled)

Track and Field vs Marist (Cancelled)

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Marist (Cancelled)
Home/Away:  Home
Date:  Wednesday, March 17, 2021 - 4:00pm to 8:00pm
Event Location:  Blessed Trinity Catholic High School, 11320 Woodstock Rd, Roswell, GA 30075, USA
Status:  Pending
Home
03/19
05:00 PM
Big Orange Relays

Track and Field @ Big Orange Relays

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Big Orange Relays
Home/Away:  Away
Date:  Friday, March 19, 2021 - 5:00pm to 10:00pm
Event Location:  Parkview High School, 998 Cole Dr SW, Lilburn, GA 30047, USA
Status:  Pending
Away
03/20
09:00 AM
Big Orange Relays

Track and Field @ Big Orange Relays

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Big Orange Relays
Home/Away:  Away
Date:  Saturday, March 20, 2021 - 9:00am to 6:00pm
Event Location:  Parkview High School, 998 Cole Dr SW, Lilburn, GA 30047, USA
Status:  Pending
Away
03/24
04:00 PM
St. Pius X

Track and Field vs St. Pius X

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  St. Pius X
Home/Away:  Home
Date:  Wednesday, March 24, 2021 - 4:00pm to 8:00pm
Event Location:  Blessed Trinity Catholic High School, 11320 Woodstock Rd, Roswell, GA 30075, USA
Status:  Pending
Home
03/27
09:00 AM
Marist

Track and Field @ Marist

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Marist
Home/Away:  Away
Date:  Saturday, March 27, 2021 - 9:00am to 5:00pm
Event Location:  Marist School, 3790 Ashford Dunwoody Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30319, USA
Status:  Pending
Away
03/30
04:00 PM
Wesleyan (Senior Night)

Track and Field vs Wesleyan (Senior Night)

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Wesleyan (Senior Night)
Home/Away:  Home
Date:  Tuesday, March 30, 2021 - 4:00pm to 8:00pm
Event Location:  Blessed Trinity Catholic High School, 11320 Woodstock Rd, Roswell, GA 30075, USA
Status:  Pending
Home
04/19
12:00 PM
Region Championships

Track and Field @ Region Championships

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Region Championships
Home/Away:  Away
Date:  Monday, April 19, 2021 - 12:00pm to 5:00pm
Event Location:  Calhoun High School, 355 S River St, Calhoun, GA 30701, USA
Status:  Pending
Away
04/22
09:00 AM
Region Championships

Track and Field @ Region Championships

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Region Championships
Home/Away:  Away
Date:  Thursday, April 22, 2021 - 9:00am to 5:00pm
Event Location:  Calhoun High School, 355 S River St, Calhoun, GA 30701, USA
Status:  Pending
Away
05/08
09:00 AM
Sectional Qualifier

Track and Field @ Sectional Qualifier

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  Sectional Qualifier
Home/Away:  Away
Date:  Saturday, May 8, 2021 - 9:00am to 6:00pm
Event Location:  Starr's Mill High School, 193 Panther Path, Fayetteville, GA 30215, USA
Status:  Pending
Away
05/13
(All day)
State Championship

Track and Field @ State Championship

Team:  Track and Field
Opponent(s):  State Championship
Home/Away:  Away
Date:  Thursday, May 13, 2021 (All day) to Saturday, May 15, 2021 (All day)
Event Location:  Carrollton High School, 201 Trojan Dr, Carrollton, GA 30117, USA
Status:  Pending
Away