Boys and Girls Cross Country

 

Boys Cross Country
Name
Alex Agcaoili
Edward Ahrens
Jackson Ballow
Lucas Barquin
Mitchell Baur
Robert Bond
Zachary Burke
Aidan Chesnutt
Connor Clements
Aidan Clonts
Clayton Collins
William Cooper
Sean Dixon
Koen Dolezar
Edward Downing
Noah Findlay
Joshua Fuller
Jack Ganem
Alex Garrot
Nicholas Gomez
Andrew Hagley
Jack Hainje
Will Hakes
Ben Hamrick
John Heller
Will Hicks
Charlie Hill
Evan Hoekstra
Owen Hogan
Jack Hope
Kevin Hynes
Drew Hyser
Daniel "Zach" Joy
Will Jurgens
Kevin Kellner
Josh Lancaster
Charlie Lohman
Wyatt Lorenzen
Ethan Mariner
Ron Miller
Tony Miramontes
Zachary Moir
Mateo Obando
Lucas Patsy
Carson Payne
Noah Pearce
Cole Philips
Chase Pitser
Brendan Reinhardt
Reagan Rogers
Benjamin Rothering
Carter Ruane
Devon Schoonover
Trevor Schweizer
Michael Setchell
Matthew Shank
Colin Shank
Ayden Shaw
Andrew Sheehan
Matthew Sheehan
Mehki Small
Nicholas Sousa
Brady Spak
John Peter Squeri
Matthew Stevens
Nathaniel Swift
William Swift
Sebastian Taborda
William Tjokroamidjojo
Jack Turner
Adam Wade
Davis Wallace
Nicholas Wilson
Patrick Wood
Girls Cross Country
Name
Abbie Baiamonte
Lauren Broderson
Maria Cerbone
Sophia Chapes
Nicole Chastain
Elle Clancy
Katherine Contrucci
Haley Cook
Claire Cotter
Madelyn Cowan
Evie Daumeyer
Ariel Ellis
Lauren Foss
Elizabeth Freeman
Sara Garrot
Katherine Hamfeldt
Emma Hudkins
Delaney Hudson
Emma Jacobs
Olivia Kiely
Belinda Kumi
Bernadine Kumi
Blake McSherry
Emma McSherry
Joelle (JoJo) Miller
Hannah Miniutti
Hayley Mosher
Ashlei Murray
Danielle Norris
Mary (Julia) Poschel
Ava Regitz
McKinley Riddle
Rachel Scobee
Elizabeth Shipley
Hannah Showalter
Julia Simonsen
Grace Simonsen
Ella Sousa
Audrey Staples
Kelly Ann Sutterfield
Hannah Wade
Avery Young
Date Time Opponent(s) Location Result Score
08/24
(All day)
Bob Blastow Invitational
Away
09/07
(All day)
Carrollton Orthopedic Invitational
Away
09/20
(All day)
Wingfoot XC Classic
Away
10/05
(All day)
Asics Invitational
Away
10/19
(All day)
Region Meet
Away
11/01
(All day)
State Meet
Away